SFP, adaptadores, conversores, de mídia.

MC-1GF-1GE

MC-1GF-1GE

Conversor de mídia1x Ethernet RJ451x SFPGigabit10/100/1000 Base-TXTamanho reduzido..

MC-2SFP

MC-2SFP

Conversor de mídiaSFP a SFP2x SFP1.25 Gb/sMonomodo e Multimodo suportadoTamanho reduzido..

MC-SC45-DM805

MC-SC45-DM805

Conversor de mídiaEthernet RJ45Fibra MultimodoConector SC DuplexTRx 850 nmGigabitMáximo 550 mTamanho reduzido..

MC-SMF2MMF

MC-SMF2MMF

Conversor de mídiaMultimodo á Monomodo2x Conector SC duplexMultimodo 850nm - 550 mMonomodo 1310nm - 20 km125 Mb/sTamanho reduzido..

PFT3900

PFT3900

Industrial range multimode (MM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 2 fibersFast 155Mbps transmission up to 2 kmWindow 850nm Receiver or Transmitter mode (requires 2nd unit - not included)...

PFT3910

PFT3910

Industrial range single-mode (SM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 1 fiberFast 155Mbps transmission up to 20 kmWindow 1310 / 1550nm Receiver mode (requires Transmitter - not included)..

PFT3920

PFT3920

Industrial range single-mode (SM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 1 fiberFast 155Mbps transmission up to 20 kmWindow 1550 / 1310nm Transmitter mode (requires Receiver - not included)..

PFT3950

PFT3950

Industrial range multimode (MM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 2 fibersGigabit 1.25Gbps transmission up to 500mWindow 850nm Receiver or Transmitter mode (requires 2nd unit - not included)..

PFT3960

PFT3960

Módulo óptico SFP monomodo (SM) de gama IndustrialConector LC para 1 fibraTransmisión Gigabit 1,25Gbps hasta 20 kmVentana 1310/1550nm modo Receptor (requiere de Transmisor - no incluido)..

PFT3970

PFT3970

Industrial range single-mode (SM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 1 fiberGigabit 1.25Gbps transmission up to 20 kmWindow 1550 / 1310nm Transmitter mode (requires Receiver - not included)..

PFTOTSFP-1270R-20-SMF

PFTOTSFP-1270R-20-SMF

Industrial range single-mode (SM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 1 fiber10 Gigabit 10Gbps transmission up to 20 kmWindow 1330 / 1270nm Receiver mode (requires Transmitter - not included)..

PFTOTSFP-1270T-20-SMF

PFTOTSFP-1270T-20-SMF

Industrial range single-mode (SM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 1 fiber10 Gigabit 10Gbps transmission up to 20 kmWindow 1270 / 1330nm Transmitter mode (requires Receiver - not included)..

PFTOTSFP-850-MMF

PFTOTSFP-850-MMF

Multimode optical moduleLC connector10Gbps300 meters850nm. Industrial range multimode (MM) SFP optical moduleLC connector for 2 fibers10 Gigabit 10Gbps transmission up to 20 kmWindow 850nm Receiver or..

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

Módulo transceptor SFPTRx 1310 nmFibra MultimodoConector LC duplexMáximo 2 km1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX..

SFP-850-005MMF-LC

SFP-850-005MMF-LC

Módulo transceptor SFPTRx 850 nmFibra MultimodoConector LC duplexMáximo 550 m1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX..

SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

Par de módulos transceptores SFPTx 1550 nm Rx 1310 nm e Tx 1310 nm Rx 1550 nmFibra monomodoConector SC Simplex - BiDiMáximo 20 km1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LXInclui SFP-T1550-20SMF-SC e SFP-T1310-20SMF-SC..

1 - 16 de 16 resultados